Die Betriebe
Nach Betrieben in der Nähe von Postleitzahl
Strof
2135
Neudorf bei Staatz, Zlabern 40

Schaup Anton
3100
St. Pölten, Dr.-Karl-Reinthaler-Gasse 25

Aschauer Ernst
4081
HARTKIRCHEN,OBEROESTERREICH, Pfaffing 7
 

Strasser Gottfried
4521
SCHIEDLBERG, Droissendorf 17

Rogl Josef und Walburga
4523
Sierning, Pachschallernstrasse 9

Diermayr Günter
4941
MEHRNBACH, Aich 2
 

Schitter Rupert
5571
MARIAPFARR, Zankwarn 4
 

Painsi Reinhard und Renate
8072
FERNITZ BEI GRAZ, Kapellenstraße 10

Steinkleibl Alois
8082
Zerlach, Maxendorf 27

Nöst Roman
8082
Kirchbach, Dörfla 26
 

Neuhold Renate
8083
St. Stefan, Maiersdorf 30
 

Schweiger Gernot und Reiser Claudia
8160
Weiz, Untergreith 20a
 

Ponsold Eduard
8162
Passail, Hohenau 90
 

Köck Martin
8181
St. Ruprecht, Lohngraben 50

Leitner Martin
8182
Puch b. Weiz, Harl 57
 

Reithofer Christian
8182
Puch, Puch 15

Weingartmann Waltraud
8182
PUCH BEI WEIZ, Elz 14
 

Schlager Günter
8183
FLOING, Unterfeistritz 22
 

Konrad Johann
8200
Gleisdorf, Nitscha 10
 

Mayr Günter
8200
Gleisdorf, Kaltenbrunn 4
 

Maierhofer Reinhard
8224
Kaindorf, Dienersdorf 84
 

Kolb Josef
8250
Vorau, Puchegg 63

Mayer Arno
8261
Sinabelkirchen, Unterrettenbach 110
 

Kothgasser Stefan und Payerl Franziska
8261
Sinabelkirchen, Kaiserberg 252
 

Timischl Maria
8261
Sinabelkirchen, Obergroßau 82
 

Stranzl Sandra, Wolfgang
8261
Sinabelkirchen, Unterrettenbach 114
 

Kober Irmgard und Franz
8262
Ilz, Hochenegg 22

Weber Robert
8263
Groß Wilfersdorf, Radersdorf 19
 

Salchinger Aloisia
8265
Großsteinbach, Kroisbach 8
 

Semmler Reinhard
8283
BAD BLUMAU, Kleinsteinbach 35
 

Tieber Alois
8311
Pöllau, Pöllau 17
 

Kienreich Daniel
8311
Markt Hartmannsdorf, Pöllau 78
 

Gölles Andrea
8311
Markt Hartmannsdorf, Pöllau 46

Lamprecht Gottfried
8311
Markt Hartmannsdorf, Pöllau 43
 

Karner Hannes
8321
St. Margarethen, Zöbing 53

Trummer Johann
8321
St. Margarethen, Takern II 40
 

Friedinger Engelbert
8322
Mitterfladnitz, Mitterfladnitz 59
 

Monschein Friedrich
8322
Studenzen, Erbersdorfberg 49
 

Pfeifer Anton und Petra
8322
Studenzen, Fladnitz im Raabtal 45 a

Pock Bernhard
8322
Studenzen, Zöbing 37

Reinhart Christoph
8323
St. Marein, Petersdorf II 61

Rupp Monika
8324
KIRCHBERG AN DER RAAB, Oberdorf 60
 

Grain Claudia und Georg
8330
FELDBACH, Edersgraben 52
 

Trummer Michael
8330
Feldbach, Gniebing 32
 

Amschl Anton
8330
Feldbach, Gniebing 48
 

Christandl Johannes und Renate
8330
Feldbach, Unterweissenbach 23

Kaufmann Karl
8330
Feldbach, Raabau 9

Kaufmann Wilma
8330
Feldbach, Raabau 168

Zotter Martin
8334
Lödersdorf, Edelsgraben 27
 

Reiß Alois
8342
Gnas, Raning 25
 

Huber Friedrich
8342
Gnas, Pernreith 12

Rauch Elisabeth
8342
Gnas, Trössing 42
 

Gölles Herbert
8350
Fehring, Johnsdorf 23
 

Reindl Franz
8350
FEHRING, Höflach 45a
 

Weisss Stefan
8354
ST.ANNA AM AIGEN, Schonerfeld 83
 

Unger Christian
8354
St. Anna, Jamm 15

Horwath Markus
8355
Tieschen, Pichla 34
 

Eberhart Thomas
8355
Tieschen, Pichla 16

Hahn Klara
8401
KALSDORF BEI GRAZK, Großsulzerstraße 26
 

Platzer Gerhard
8421
Wolfsberg, Maggau 11
 

Jauschneg Franz
8443
Gleinstätten, Gasselsdorf 45
 

Selinschek Robert
8481
WEINBURG, Pichla bei Mureck 3
 

Gangl Gerhard
8483
Deutsch Goritz, Haselbach 21

Liebmann Evelyn
8483
DEUTSCH GORITZ, Krobathen 3
 

Maitz Gottfried
8493
Klöch, Deutsch Haseldorf 23
 

Klöckl Anton
8493
Klöch, Deutsch Haseldorf 21
 

Wallner Alois
8510
Stainz, Graschuh 24
 

Pers.gem. Leski Lückler Strohmaier
8522
Gr. St. Florian, Lasselsdorf 16
 

Resch Karl-Heinz
8524
Bad Gams, Vochera 114
 

Kolleritsch Ramona
8541
Schwanberg, Feldweg 24
 

Zach Franz
8563
Ligist, Steinberg 9
 

Liebminger Peter
8741
WEISSKIRCHEN IN STEIERMARK, Allersdorf 9